132, RUNNING FOXES LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 5LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£348,500+2.5%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000+106.1%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000-11.3%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 19 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1