Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LEEKS CLOSE, SOUTHWELL, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG25 0BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+21.7%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+184.5%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG25 0BA
← Back to All Properties