30, DE LACY MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS5 3JF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,421
Last Sold Price
3 September 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£55,471 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,421+30.0%
Sold on 3 September 2019
Terraced
+£55,471 from previous sale
Sale #6
£184,950+8.8%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+126.8%
Sold on 9 March 2005
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950+18.0%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+5.8%
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1