45, ST MICHAELS ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU12 4JH

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£525,000+59.1%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£330,000+46.0%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£226,000+9.7%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,950+112.3%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£108,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000+34.8%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,950+67.3%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 January 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1