Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LISCOMBE ROAD, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£67,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+51.9%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995
+83.1%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+6.0%
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4PL
← Back to All Properties