Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FRANK ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+31.0%
Sold on 8 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+102.8%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9SY
← Back to All Properties