Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BELLEMOOR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 7QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+69.3%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 7QU
← Back to All Properties