Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
269, FOX HILL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£10,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-90.0%
Price Change
-£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£10,000
-90.0%
Sold on 14 September 2010
Terraced
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1HG
← Back to All Properties