197, NEWPORT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 3DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£372,500+33.0%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+47.4%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1