Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WESTFIELD DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 8AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+51.5%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+18.2%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 8AW
← Back to All Properties