3, GORE TERRACE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM77 6RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.3%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+213.3%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+31.7%
Sold on 20 October 1999
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1