WYLKYNS LODGE, 5, CANONS ASHBY COURT, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 3SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£755,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+738.9%
Price Change
+£665,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£755,000+738.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£665,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000-28.0%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1