Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BOWES CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+27.3%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+47.9%
Sold on 16 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5SZ
← Back to All Properties