Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, OXFORD STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,000
+34.4%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+265.7%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 29 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1NJ
← Back to All Properties