129, WALSTEAD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS5 4LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+3.6%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500+197.7%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£118,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1