19, ST GEORGES CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN8 5TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£57,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£106,000+117.4%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,750+10.9%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1