Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ANNIES WHARF, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 1LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+38.5%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+78.6%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+62.9%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 1LD
← Back to All Properties