Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, BAYSIDE HOUSE, 65, ST MILDREDS ROAD, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+12.9%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,250
Sold on 20 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8RL
← Back to All Properties