Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CULLAND STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 6DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
17 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£54,950
+24.9%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+54.4%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6DQ
← Back to All Properties