Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, LAMPSON COURT, COPTHORNE COMMON ROAD, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
-7.9%
Sold on 26 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,500
Sold on 1 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3SL
← Back to All Properties