Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HILBRE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 2PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,250
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£160,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,250
+68.2%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£160,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+38.2%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 2PU
← Back to All Properties