Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BARCLAY HALL, BARCLAY PARK, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 7DZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
-3.3%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£179,950
+48.7%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+33.0%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+34.8%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+22.7%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 7DZ
← Back to All Properties