Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, DURLEY DEAN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
-11.8%
Sold on 18 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+72.5%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+41.5%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6RZ
← Back to All Properties