Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HAVENCOURT, VICTORIA ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 1EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+109.7%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 1EA
← Back to All Properties