Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 46, PRESTON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£137,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£322,500
+74.3%
Sold on 5 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,501 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,999
+2.8%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-2.7%
Sold on 30 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7ND
← Back to All Properties