170, LONG BRANDOCKS, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 3JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.1%
Price Change
+£140,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+219.1%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
+£140,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,250+10.8%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1