Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE OLD MILL HOUSE, 154, HAVANT ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+34.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+15.5%
Sold on 14 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 27 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0LJ
← Back to All Properties