12, CALDERWOOD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 4QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+81.5%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+38.5%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1