Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WESTDENE WAY, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£745,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£327,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£745,000
+78.4%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Detached
+£327,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£417,500
+79.2%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9RG
← Back to All Properties