59, MALVERN CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,500+13.8%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+128.6%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1