Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, LITTLE CATTINS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 5RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,500
+36.3%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+130.8%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 10 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5RN
← Back to All Properties