Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TURNEYS COURT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,500
+0.7%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500
+6.8%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+87.9%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3BW
← Back to All Properties