Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PRIORY ORCHARD, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,250
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£301,250
+5.7%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+70.1%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9EL
← Back to All Properties