Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BLACK ACRE CLOSE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 9EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£546,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£546,000
+85.1%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+68.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 9EW
← Back to All Properties