Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CORDON STREET, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,500
+47.9%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+91.8%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 1 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2LW
← Back to All Properties