Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, CHURCHFIELD COURT, ROEBUCK CLOSE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-21.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+58.1%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+27.2%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 11 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7RS
← Back to All Properties