Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MALLARD DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+13.5%
Sold on 14 February 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+4.2%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+13.9%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3EJ
← Back to All Properties