Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, TRUJILLO COURT, CALLAO QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+69.4%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-0.3%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,495
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AB
← Back to All Properties