Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHAMPFLOWER, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 1LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+16.7%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+47.5%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+21.2%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+102.7%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 26 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 1LD
← Back to All Properties