Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PRIOR STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 4PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£61,000
+16.2%
Sold on 22 March 2023
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+228.1%
Sold on 4 January 2023
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 4PS
← Back to All Properties