Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, NORMANDY HOUSE, 18, THE DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+4.9%
Sold on 19 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 30 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3JB
← Back to All Properties