Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, POND FARM CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£68,740 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
+72.2%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,740 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,260
+81.4%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,760 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 19 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6JQ
← Back to All Properties