Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CHURCH VIEW, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£336,000
+22.2%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
-8.3%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9ES
← Back to All Properties