48, CUSAK ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6XH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.1%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+132.1%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+105.9%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+22.5%
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1