53, TURNERS COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£28,750
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£28,750-20.7%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,250-63.6%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,700
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1