Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAILSHAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 5PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£852,975
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£387,975 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£852,975
+83.4%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Detached
+£387,975 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+46.5%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,500
Sold on 12 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 5PA
← Back to All Properties