ASGARD, MAIN ROAD, WINCHELSEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN36 4BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.9%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+211.9%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+0.9%
Sold on 11 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1