36, KEDLESTON ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£146,000+0.7%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-1.4%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Detached
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 6 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1