6, BERSTEAD WALK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 8XL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+43.8%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£236,500+38.3%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000+204.3%
Sold on 13 March 2008
Terraced
+£114,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,200+5.0%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
+£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1