Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CHATSWORTH HEIGHTS, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£632,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£632,500
+36.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 28 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1NH
← Back to All Properties